BRR : 11968871
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Doda, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Spares Cover Assy Clutch , Disc Clutch , Hand Brake Cable , Brake Pad , Door Glass Lh , Side Indicator With Bulb , Fuel Filter Assy , Needle Roller Bearing , Fuel Filter , Brake She Assy Scorpio , Brake Pad , Wiper Blade Front Scorpio , Wiper Blade Rear Scorpio , Seal Plain Encysted , Clutch Disc , Coolant Pump Assy , Absorber Assy Front Shock Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 36,207
Submission Date
29-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 40,170 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 38,710 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 36,207 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt spares cover assy clutch , disc clutch , hand brake cable , brake pad , door glass lh , side indicator with bulb , fuel filter assy , needle roller bearing , fuel filter , brake she assy scorpio , brake pad , wiper blade front scorpio , wiper blade rear scorpio , seal plain encysted , clutch disc , coolant pump assy , absorber assy front shock
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 4f72836d-3e5e-4cf3-b30b-3a64ef1ce20b result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 43d7f6e0-6207-4573-98b1-cbcb8d849f0d Tender Documents
Download 9771070_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download descmt_2026-08-18-13-44-35_d06ad3fbcaa74f48e01002ac1b05c683 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000