BRR : 11967448
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kota, Rajasthan
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Proc Of Mt Spares Tube Air Fuel Control , Gasket Oil Pump , Ring Set Piston Std , Vehicle Speed Sensor Gb , Chain Cam , Cable Comp Clutch , Side Cover Lh , Side Cover Rh , Cushion Pad Rubber , Hose Non Metallic , Connection Air Intake Hose Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 19,736
Submission Date
29-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 19,736 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 21,269 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 22,182 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for proc of mt spares tube air fuel control , gasket oil pump , ring set piston std , vehicle speed sensor gb , chain cam , cable comp clutch , side cover lh , side cover rh , cushion pad rubber , hose non metallic , connection air intake hose
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download bfa9eb86-3acd-4209-a63c-8561569b9736 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download bece0da7-1dcd-4626-b50e-40e812ebe654 Tender Documents
Download 9777199_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download tech_tube_air_fuel_control_2026-08-19-13-53-36_135ef88e9f0acbe9c6f9b3b5a7f43c21 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000