BRR : 11967277
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kullu, Himachal Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Purchase Of Spare Parts Of 02 Nos Lp Compressor E15 Make Elgi Parbati I Power Station Air Filter Element 005700770004 - Air Filter Element -005700770004 , Oilfilter Kit B004800770001 - Oilfilter Kit B004800770001 , Elgi Air Lube Plus In 20Litres Packing 00098805A - Elgi Air Lube Plus In 20Litres Packing(00098805A) , Separator Element For Lp Air Compressor Part No 010451050 - Separator Element For Lp Air Compressor - Part No. 010451050 , Minimum Pressure Valve Maintenance Kit 220210529 , Repair Kit I V Hpkg50f2 Part No. B015401070001 - Repair Kit I/V Hpkg50f2 Part No. B015... Read More
Tender Value
8,50,900
Contract Value
₹ 8,50,898.07
Saving / Difference
₹ 2 ▲
Submission Date
13-07-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 8,50,898.07 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for purchase of spare parts of 02 nos lp compressor e15 make elgi parbati i power station air filter element 005700770004 - air filter element -005700770004 , oilfilter kit b004800770001 - oilfilter kit b004800770001 , elgi air lube plus in 20litres packing 00098805a - elgi air lube plus in 20litres packing(00098805a) , separator element for lp air compressor part no 010451050 - separator element for lp air compressor - part no. 010451050 , minimum pressure valve maintenance kit 220210529 , repair kit i v hpkg50f2 part no. b015401070001 - repair kit i/v hpkg50f2 part no. b015401070001 , solenoid coil kit i vhpkg50 part no. b015401070002 - solenoid coil kit i/vhpkg50 part no. b015401070002 , pipe coupling1-1by2 - b56xx07 - pipe coupling1-1/2 - b56xx07 , pressure valve-1by2 npt part no a010019 - pressure valve-1/2 npt,part no a010019 , elbow 1by8inch nptxm14 part no. 960014 - elbow1/8 inch nptxm14 part no. 960014 , connector set neuron iii part no. 00897903w , temp sensor pt10002.1mcable part no. 18400079 , pressure transmitter 0-16bar m 00897902n - pressure transmitter (0-16bar ) m 00897902n , x019255 airend pkg 2.70 1 e10 2 bolt fl , emergency push button part no-008940030 - emergency push button,part no-008940030 , nylon type 12x10mm white part no. 919253 , control line tubes part no. 15401633 , neuron iii retrofit kit for lp compressor elgi - neuron iii retrofit kit for lp compressor(elgi) , quick fittings connection 1by2 bspt-12 00920513 - quick fittings connection 1/2 bspt-12 00920513 , hose mpvto cooler part no. 15401956 , filter head 60lpm1-1by16unf part no. 15301319 - filter head 60lpm1-1/16unf part no. 15301319 , grease-emunirexn3 400 gm pack total quantity : 85
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download e2fbf126-ec84-403c-b8cf-7abc67f8bade result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 5a4c1da6-987f-4669-8c2d-0775c47e356b Tender Documents
Download 9276800_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download ATC2_a85b132e-b49b-45cb-97ea1779275251731_dharmendrachoudharynhpc Tender Documents
Download ts_2026-04-30-16-58-40_06bf5f45a2e04369bb77b94b9a69908d Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000