BRR : 11966821
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Procurement Of Toner Cartridge Jet Toner Cartridge Compatible - Jet Toner Cartridge Compatible For Photocopier Machine Cannon Ir 3235 , Ink Bottle 008 Black Cyan Magenta Yellow - Ink Bottle 008 Black Cyan Magenta Yellow For Photocopier Machine Epson L15150a3 And Epson Eco Tank L6460 , Toner 158X - Toner 158X For Hp Laser Jet Tank Mfp1005 , Ink Bottle 003 Black Cyan Magenta Yellow - Ink Bottle 003 Black Cyan Magenta And Yellow For Epson L3250 Printer , Cartridge F88a - Cartridge F88a For Hp Laser Jet Pro Mfp M126a Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 47,550
Submission Date
20-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
10 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 47,550 | L1 | |||
| 9 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 48,720 | L2 | |||
| 10 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 50,000 | L3 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for procurement of toner cartridge jet toner cartridge compatible - jet toner cartridge compatible for photocopier machine cannon ir 3235 , ink bottle 008 black cyan magenta yellow - ink bottle 008 black cyan magenta yellow for photocopier machine epson l15150a3 and epson eco tank l6460 , toner 158x - toner 158x for hp laser jet tank mfp1005 , ink bottle 003 black cyan magenta yellow - ink bottle 003 black cyan magenta and yellow for epson l3250 printer , cartridge f88a - cartridge f88a for hp laser jet pro mfp m126a
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 1087a052-330b-4fd5-88be-8f9eaa0dad89 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | a8db468d-2a45-4024-b62a-7204e306077c | Tender Documents |
| Download | 9733521_Boq_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | ATC_62fe575c-5b00-43fd-b97c1786347879882_Manjeet.04260 | Tender Documents |
| Download | item_specification_1_2026-08-10-12-58-31_5896a05cf829772edfa1b3b0efd1c8d0 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000