BRR : 11966799
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for As Per Boq Spark Plug , Piston Ring Set , Gasket Intake Monifold , Air Pressure Pipe , Fuel Pipe , Nozzle Mico , Alternator Assy , Pinion Assy Read More
Tender Value
73,097
Contract Value
₹ 73,097
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
26-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 91,600 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 93,000 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 73,097 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for as per boq spark plug , piston ring set , gasket intake monifold , air pressure pipe , fuel pipe , nozzle mico , alternator assy , pinion assy
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 88e39171-8fc1-47b5-864a-364cba22027f result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download cedbe6dc-2ca3-4be9-b1f9-b7c096303627 Tender Documents
Download 73097_2026-08-16-18-52-45_f202b41d52e84542df6ae5a3a54a2e06 Tender Documents
Download 9762334_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000