BRR : 11966686
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Spares For Backhoe Loader Mw02tvmssytrc18911 - Spares For Ace Make Backhoe Loader Model Ax-130, Bucket Cylinder Ccl 1100 Mm Ace Phantom Pt. No. 924500800786 , Mw02tvmssytrc18912 - Bucket Cylinder Ccl 1245Mm Ace Phantom Pt. No. 924500800792 , Mw02tvmssytrc18913 - Boom Cylinder Pt. No. 924631100955 , Mw02tvmssytrc18914 - Hose Excavator Cv To Hydra Cl T Adopter, L - 1540Mm, Pt No. 911202061540 , Mw02tvmssytrc18915 - Hose Hydra Cl Upper To Lower 1/4 Inch Bsp To 1/4 Inch Bsp, 90 To 90, L- 550Mm,Sae-100R2, Pt No. 912002060550 , Mw02tvmssytrc18916 - Swing Cylinder Rhs., Pt No.92... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 4,04,361
Submission Date
01-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,04,361 | L1 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for spares for backhoe loader mw02tvmssytrc18911 - spares for ace make backhoe loader model ax-130, bucket cylinder ccl 1100 mm ace phantom pt. no. 924500800786 , mw02tvmssytrc18912 - bucket cylinder ccl 1245mm ace phantom pt. no. 924500800792 , mw02tvmssytrc18913 - boom cylinder pt. no. 924631100955 , mw02tvmssytrc18914 - hose excavator cv to hydra cl t adopter, l - 1540mm, pt no. 911202061540 , mw02tvmssytrc18915 - hose hydra cl upper to lower 1/4 inch bsp to 1/4 inch bsp, 90 to 90, l- 550mm,sae-100r2, pt no. 912002060550 , mw02tvmssytrc18916 - swing cylinder rhs., pt no.924631000224, for backhoe loader , mw02tvmssytrc18917 - swing cylinder lhs., pt no.924631000225 , mw02tvmssytrc18918 - air filter, pt no.200332422300 , mw02tvmssytrc18919 - universal joint, pt no.200186400500 , mw02tvmssytrc18920 - filter element, pt no.922200003010 , mw02tvmssytrc18921 - radiator top hose, pt no.200335421400 , mw02tvmssytrc18922 - radiator bottom hose, pt no.200335421500 , mw02tvmssytrc18923 - transmission filter, pt no.200593400300 , mw02tvmssytrc18924 - hp hose (trans. to filter),pt no. 911202120541 , mw02tvmssytrc18925 - hp hose (filter to trans.), pt no. 911202120540 , mw02tvmssytrc18926 - hose (cooler to transmission), pt no. 911202122000 , mw02tvmssytrc18927 - hose (transmission to cooler), pt no. 911202121600 , mw02tvmssytrc18928 - hydraulic pump pt. no. 921100003000 , mw02tvmssytrc18929 - upper suction tube pt. no. 200545320600 , mw02tvmssytrc18930 - pump suction hose pt no.200343420800 , mw02tvmssytrc18931 - oil filter pt no. 200383420300 , mw02tvmssytrc18932 - oil filter assy pt no. 200395101698 , mw02tvmssytrc18933 - fan belt pt no. 200395101715 , mw02tvmssytrc18934 - hose bypass for water pump pt no. 200395101727 , mw02tvmssytrc18935 - oil seal crankshaft rear, pt no. 200395101749 , mw02tvmssytrc18936 - assy fuel filter, pt. no. 200395101770 , mw02tvmssytrc18937 - seal kit, pt. no. skrw40003 total quantity : 54
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | d240e9ce-31d8-4ba7-bb45-9eb0374b59e2 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 54a10ea5-7e00-4271-8d99-085639c3aab1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 9608884_Boq_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | aceloader_2026-07-15-11-11-54_c5eb6ca0a7dabda5f4d20498f1b53bab | Tender Documents |
| Download | ACELOADER_7b9c6c52-9a55-4b61-82f21784094270084_buyer12.nfln.pb | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000