BRR : 11966319
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Patiala, Punjab
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Lv7 Stln F-00D11413 Fuel Shut Off Solenoid - Lv7/Stln F-00D11413 Fuel Shut Off Solenoid , Lv7 Stln P-1301752 Rotor - Lv7/Stln P-1301752 Rotor , Lv7 Stln X-8000600 Combination Switch - Lv7/Stln X-8000600 Combination Switch , Lv7 Stln 2920-0854761 P-3702152 Armature Motor - Lv7/Stln 2920-0854761/P-3702152 Armature Motor , Lv7 Stln P-3705939 Brush Carrier Assy - Lv7/Stln P-3705939 Brush Carrier Assy , Lv7 Stln 2920-005475 Winding Starter Generator Field - Lv7/Stln 2920-005475 Winding Starter Generator Field , Lv7 T-815 452-335-871-506 Becon Orange - Lv7/T-815 452-335-871-506... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 2,22,046
Submission Date
24-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,31,700 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,39,200 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,22,046 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for lv7 stln f-00d11413 fuel shut off solenoid - lv7/stln f-00d11413 fuel shut off solenoid , lv7 stln p-1301752 rotor - lv7/stln p-1301752 rotor , lv7 stln x-8000600 combination switch - lv7/stln x-8000600 combination switch , lv7 stln 2920-0854761 p-3702152 armature motor - lv7/stln 2920-0854761/p-3702152 armature motor , lv7 stln p-3705939 brush carrier assy - lv7/stln p-3705939 brush carrier assy , lv7 stln 2920-005475 winding starter generator field - lv7/stln 2920-005475 winding starter generator field , lv7 t-815 452-335-871-506 becon orange - lv7/t-815 452-335-871-506 becon orange , lv7 tmb 2751-1540-0111 field coil assy - lv7/tmb 2751-1540-0111 field coil assy , lv7 t-815 137-613-254-080 steering lock - 6008f - lv7/t-815 137-613-254-080 steering lock - 6008f , lv7 t-815 443-930-154-880 rotor c w carrier - lv7-t-815 443-930-154-880 rotor c/w carrier , lv7 t-815 443-930-132-490 rotor alternator c w - lv7/t-815 443-930-132-490 rotor alternator c/w , lv7 t-815 443-936-013-750 lid - lv7/t-815 443-936-013-750 lid , lv7 t-815 443-930-151-460 - joint brushes
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 446a8889-49d4-4424-b38c-2af445c6071f result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 864d0943-a48f-48a5-97b6-9f36f14068e2 Tender Documents
Download 9736164_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download tech_spec_2026-08-10-18-06-20_2f146741736c1fb61dab86eb5a41c76b Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000