BRR : 11966231
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Gurdaspur, Punjab
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Plywood 18Mm , Pvc Pipe 15 Feet , Adhesive Pvc Electrical Tape , Velcro Straps , Mild Stell Wood Screw , Wood Glue , Sand Paper , Sintex Pure Triple Layered Water Tank 500L , Paints Og Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 28,320
Submission Date
21-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 36,418 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 28,320 L1
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 34,500 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for plywood 18mm , pvc pipe 15 feet , adhesive pvc electrical tape , velcro straps , mild stell wood screw , wood glue , sand paper , sintex pure triple layered water tank 500l , paints og
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download b5bb8aef-53a7-41cb-bf64-f177d014d02e result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 9be11304-dc50-41b2-8b85-7d8719c87a90 Tender Documents
Download 9742622_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download upgradation_of_bty_charging_shop_list_2026-08-11-20-22-01_1155ba161dda35f273667fe74ac5fbe7 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000