BRR : 11966080
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ananthnag, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Air Filter Rk Plus Air Filter Rk Plus , Air Filter Yodha , Cone Brg Ring Brg Retainer Mg , Propeller Shaft Nut Als , Hose Pipe Mpvy , Wheel Nut Mg , Helogen Light Mpvy , Led Light Mpvy , Wheel Lock Front Hub Tata , Rear Wheel Lock Tata , Hub Seal Als , Stud Bolt For Wheel Tata , Slave Cyl Assy Tata , Rear Hub Bolt For Wheel Als , Cabin Light Mpvy , Led Fog Light Mpvy Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 39,733
Submission Date
28-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 39,733 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,090 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 51,434 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 55,729 L4
Work Detail
bids are invited for air filter rk plus air filter rk plus , air filter yodha , cone brg ring brg retainer mg , propeller shaft nut als , hose pipe mpvy , wheel nut mg , helogen light mpvy , led light mpvy , wheel lock front hub tata , rear wheel lock tata , hub seal als , stud bolt for wheel tata , slave cyl assy tata , rear hub bolt for wheel als , cabin light mpvy , led fog light mpvy
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 38ade991-fa20-4768-874e-32100bd5f970 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download c30181aa-d76f-447c-beb4-668a68e801dc Tender Documents
Download 9770411_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download air_filter_rk_plus_item_list_2026-08-18-12-28-31_723d5046b51659aad878df23133acee7 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000