BRR : 11965924
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Boq 1 Tapper Roller Brg - Tata 2.5 Ton , Assy Head Light With Bulb Rh - Tata 2.5 Ton , Pull Cable Accelerator - Tata 2.5 Ton , Hose Assy - Tata 2.5 Ton , Pad Assy - Tata 2.5 Ton , Major Repair Kit Air Compressor - Tata 2.5 Ton , Assy Ball Joint Top Wish Bone - Tata 2.5 Ton , Filter Element Safety - Tata 2.5 Ton , Rubber Hose - Tata 2.5 Ton , Wheel Cyl Assy - Tata 2.5 Ton Read More
Tender Value
50,000
Contract Value
₹ 37,456
Saving / Difference
₹ 12,544 ▲
Submission Date
29-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 40,578 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 38,380 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 37,456 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for boq 1 tapper roller brg - tata 2.5 ton , assy head light with bulb rh - tata 2.5 ton , pull cable accelerator - tata 2.5 ton , hose assy - tata 2.5 ton , pad assy - tata 2.5 ton , major repair kit air compressor - tata 2.5 ton , assy ball joint top wish bone - tata 2.5 ton , filter element safety - tata 2.5 ton , rubber hose - tata 2.5 ton , wheel cyl assy - tata 2.5 ton
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 75c60655-ea9e-41ea-98f1-60d8a265574f result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 3dd9bd60-aa32-406d-a3a8-744b2f017412 Tender Documents
Download 9773933_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download specn_2026-08-18-19-25-06_31d80a3ce8964bc21385a665f87d3717 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000