BRR : 11965793
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Boq 26 Air Filter Cartridge V 13 - Air Filter Cartridge V 13 Tatra , Protective Bag - Protective Bag Tatra , Front Hub Bearing - Front Hub Bearing Stln , Front Hub Nut Lock - Front Hub Nut Lock Stln , Bolt - Bolt Stln , Pressure Pipe - Pressure Pipe Stln , Hose Assy Non Metallic Inflator - Hose Assy Non Metallic Inflator Stln , Brake Hose - Brake Hose Tata , Oil Seal - Oil Seal Tata , Tank Coolant Vehicular - Tank Coolant Vehicular Tata , Assy Cable Complete - Assy Cable Complete Tata , Speed Sensor 12V 24V - Speed Sensor 12V 24V Army Bus , Wiper Blade Front - Wiper Blade... Read More
Tender Value
70,000
Contract Value
₹ 68,447.08
Saving / Difference
₹ 1,553 ▲
Submission Date
28-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,15,092 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 68,447.08 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,12,491 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for boq 26 air filter cartridge v 13 - air filter cartridge v 13 tatra , protective bag - protective bag tatra , front hub bearing - front hub bearing stln , front hub nut lock - front hub nut lock stln , bolt - bolt stln , pressure pipe - pressure pipe stln , hose assy non metallic inflator - hose assy non metallic inflator stln , brake hose - brake hose tata , oil seal - oil seal tata , tank coolant vehicular - tank coolant vehicular tata , assy cable complete - assy cable complete tata , speed sensor 12v 24v - speed sensor 12v 24v army bus , wiper blade front - wiper blade front tata sumo , rotating light - rotating light als ambluance , sprinkle motor - sprinkle motor als ambluance , tank liquid storage - tank liquid storage als ambluance , drive pinion 10 ton - drive pinion 10 ton tata , carbon brush - carbon brush tatra , pinion 19024305 - pinion 19024305 tatra , self starter clutch assy - self starter clutch assy tatra , srarter switch - srarter switch als ambluance
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 2b9c3d63-a6ba-47fb-8d1c-a217f13ddb29 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download b388e72d-b175-45c0-8c8c-95ead13ea106 Tender Documents
Download 9760662_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download item_spec_mt_26_2026-08-14-19-44-36_d3ee0468b09b05527344a6634856c8b1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000