BRR : 11965763
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Spares Assy Clutch Master Cylinder , Channel Glass Bottom , Brush Gear Assy , Alternator Belt , Assy Sleeve Cylinder , Repair Kit Relay Valve , Gear Lever Fork , Hose Radiator Outlet To Water Pump , Clutch Lining Set , Syncho Ring , Pump Element Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 39,049
Submission Date
28-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 39,049 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 42,000 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 42,800 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt spares assy clutch master cylinder , channel glass bottom , brush gear assy , alternator belt , assy sleeve cylinder , repair kit relay valve , gear lever fork , hose radiator outlet to water pump , clutch lining set , syncho ring , pump element
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a8c0f2d0-3bc5-44ab-9de5-3b0f0384085a result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 15954edd-b318-4487-ae89-2de65a2155bc Tender Documents
Download 9768837_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download mt_16_assy_clutch_master_cylinder_2026-08-18-10-19-06_195298f7b2bac4b511c2e96b28746fc5 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000