BRR : 11965751
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Oil Filter 30 Kva Gen , Fuel Filter 30 Kva Gen , Air Filter 30 Kva Gen , Self Starter 30 Kva Gen , Head Gasket 30 Kva Gen , Radiator Hose 30 Kva Gen , Fuel Hose 30 Kva Gen , Fuel Meter 30 Kva Gen , Frequency Meter 30 Kva Gen Read More
Tender Value
₹
52,000
Contract Value
₹ 51,419
Saving / Difference
₹ 581
▲
Submission Date
28-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 58,907 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 54,974 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 51,419 | L1 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for oil filter 30 kva gen , fuel filter 30 kva gen , air filter 30 kva gen , self starter 30 kva gen , head gasket 30 kva gen , radiator hose 30 kva gen , fuel hose 30 kva gen , fuel meter 30 kva gen , frequency meter 30 kva gen
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 1317088e-f8ba-4d4e-8fc5-065e1fb160cb | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 12c9ee3c-793a-434e-9a41-95b745bf60c9 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 9773920_Boq_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | gen_oil_filter_2026-08-18-19-21-40_511c5195972c27b76b172b2140cee18c | Tender Documents |
| Download | Terms_282c93d5-1f2f-4386-82811787061330667_Buyer_consignee151fdwkspcoy | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000