BRR : 11965470
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Delhi, Delhi
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for ELEMENT OIL FILTER , PRE FILTER MICRO WITH SEAL , FUEL FILTER ELEMENT , FLEXIBLE RUBBER DRIVE COUPLING , MAIN MASTER BRAKE CYLINDER F17 KBX , WHEEL BRAKE CYLINDER ASSY , TURN INDICATOR DIRCTION LIGHTS , TAIL LIGHT ASSY COMPLETE , REAR VIEW MIRRORS LEFT RIGHT SET , PARKING LIGHT LEFT W , PARKING LIFHT RIGHT W Total Quantity : 85 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 55,218
Submission Date
11-05-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
10 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 55,218 L1
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 28,86,044 L6
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 90,590 L5
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 86,929.88 L3
9 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 74,063 L2
10 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 89,130 L4
Work Detail
bids are invited for element oil filter , pre filter micro with seal , fuel filter element , flexible rubber drive coupling , main master brake cylinder f17 kbx , wheel brake cylinder assy , turn indicator dirction lights , tail light assy complete , rear view mirrors left right set , parking light left w , parking lifht right w total quantity : 85
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 3b95ec53-d696-4516-9fae-2dba9bb92956 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 21ca73c7-52f2-431b-808e-5aec6b1617da Tender Documents
Download 9106713_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download tech1359_2026-03-11-12-06-51_1e86ed36c0faa8889b652832e9160274 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000