BRR : 11965111
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Spare Parts For Gpu 28V Dc Avish Brake Banjo Bolts Front Rear Gpu 28V Dc Avish - Brake Banjo Bolts Front Rear Gpu 28V Dc Avish , Front Brake Pipe Rubber 475 Mm Gpu 28V Dc Avish , Rear Brake Pipee Metal Left 625Mm Gpu 28V Dc Avish , Rear Brake Pipee Metal Right 750Mm Gpu 28V Dc Avish , Wheel Wheeel Mounting Nuts Gpu 28V Dc Avish , Front Wheel Hub Assy With Bearing Brake Drum Gpu 28V Dc Avish , Rear Wheel Hub Assy With Bearing Brake Drum Gpu 28V Dc Avish , Dc Conator Off Switch Gpu 28V Dc Avish , Headlight Assy Gpu 28V Dc Avish , Headlight Bulb 24 V Gpu 28V Dc Avish , Obstr... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 52,819
Submission Date
15-06-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 52,819 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,49,690 | L3 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 91,129 | L2 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for spare parts for gpu 28v dc avish brake banjo bolts front rear gpu 28v dc avish - brake banjo bolts front rear gpu 28v dc avish , front brake pipe rubber 475 mm gpu 28v dc avish , rear brake pipee metal left 625mm gpu 28v dc avish , rear brake pipee metal right 750mm gpu 28v dc avish , wheel wheeel mounting nuts gpu 28v dc avish , front wheel hub assy with bearing brake drum gpu 28v dc avish , rear wheel hub assy with bearing brake drum gpu 28v dc avish , dc conator off switch gpu 28v dc avish , headlight assy gpu 28v dc avish , headlight bulb 24 v gpu 28v dc avish , obstruction light assy top gpu 28v dc avish , dc power on indicator light top gpu 28v dc avish , filter to pump fuel pipe gpu 28v dc avish , engine stop switch gpu 28v dc avish total quantity : 197
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 4a7748c4-454a-45fa-a50d-f25bf5391559 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | specs111_2026-05-11-16-16-03_c3e5f754c9cf3f71d6d5b87801b347b8 | Tender Documents |
| Download | SPECS111_332ad277-6454-40f3-9c4b1778497216413_OICLP3WG | Tender Documents |
| Download | a41b90a2-8afc-4d3a-be8a-05f8836f5068 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 9314394_Boq_1 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000