BRR : 11964067
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  upper subansiri, Arunachal Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Spares For Tata Tipper 1618 886387001132 Hydraulic Jack Cylinder Assy - Tata Tipper 1618 , 257343210158 Assy Brake Shoe Without Lining - Tata Tipper 1618 , 278609135845 Hose Precleaner To Air Filter - Tata Tipper 1618 , 278609135868 Hose Degree - Tata Tipper 1618 , 280943700129 Repair Kit For Automatic Load Sensing Valve - Tata Tipper 1618 Total Quantity : 6 Read More
Tender Value
1,96,013
Contract Value
₹ 1,86,853
Saving / Difference
₹ 9,160 ▲
Submission Date
25-07-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
9 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,87,351 L2
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,89,035 L3
9 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,86,853 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for spares for tata tipper 1618 886387001132 hydraulic jack cylinder assy - tata tipper 1618 , 257343210158 assy brake shoe without lining - tata tipper 1618 , 278609135845 hose precleaner to air filter - tata tipper 1618 , 278609135868 hose degree - tata tipper 1618 , 280943700129 repair kit for automatic load sensing valve - tata tipper 1618 total quantity : 6
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 406d624c-26e7-4c67-a091-8d1f67c01499 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download daf00d14-9e98-4121-b056-c5f56e60fdc1 Tender Documents
Download 9607344_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download specification_2026-07-14-18-35-57_7d17c80069d447f91453ce444c90258a Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000