BRR : 11963783
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for M/S. Abbott Healthcare Pvt Ltd. Make Architect Vitamine B12 100 Test Per Kit Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 9,90,850
Submission Date
07-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,90,850 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for m/s. abbott healthcare pvt ltd. make architect vitamine b12 100 test per kit
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 40aa149e-c048-420b-8797-b1ab6a21489d result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 27abaa5d-2cab-441f-9695-e390651fc705 Tender Documents
Download HBK_be670efc-b957-45a8-b5b41784118900844_apoa1 Tender Documents
Download spec_2026-07-15-17-09-11_c83c172e6a6eb6963f16a573ed6bf9d5 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000