BRR : 11963442
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ramanathapuram, Tamil Nadu
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Naval Store Ars Items For Icgs Mandapam Brown Sheet Laminated , Broom Country , Blue Laundry , Biodegeradable Polythene Film Width 18 Inch Thick 0.007 Inch , Battery Aa 1.5V , Bag Gunny , Antirust Spray , Air Freshner Air Pocket , Abrasive Paper 230Mm X 280 Mm , Abrasive Cleaning Pad , Cotton Rags , Mutton Cloth , Cloth Sponge , Cleaning Liquid For Utensils , Cleaning Bar For Utensils 500 Gms , Cleaner White Toilet Harpic , Can Plastic 10 Ltr , Candle Wax , Brush With Long Handle , Brush Sweeping Hand , Dvd , Duster Cloth , Dust Bin , Door Mat Synthetic , Distilled Water ... Read More
Tender Value
2,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 1,98,889
Saving / Difference
₹ 1,111 ▲
Submission Date
13-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
8 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,98,889 L1
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,06,225 L3
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,02,695 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for naval store ars items for icgs mandapam brown sheet laminated , broom country , blue laundry , biodegeradable polythene film width 18 inch thick 0.007 inch , battery aa 1.5v , bag gunny , antirust spray , air freshner air pocket , abrasive paper 230mm x 280 mm , abrasive cleaning pad , cotton rags , mutton cloth , cloth sponge , cleaning liquid for utensils , cleaning bar for utensils 500 gms , cleaner white toilet harpic , can plastic 10 ltr , candle wax , brush with long handle , brush sweeping hand , dvd , duster cloth , dust bin , door mat synthetic , distilled water , distemper white , disinfectant fluid white phenoil , detergent powder , deodriser refil odonil , cotton waste , geru red , garbage bag , fiber dust brush , feather broom phool jadu , envelope 6 x 12 , envelope 4 x 10 , envelope 10 x 14 , envelope cloth coated 9 x 12 , envelope cloth coated 12 x 16 , envelope cloth coated 10 x 14 , mosquito repellent machine with liquid , mosquito repellent gel odomos , microfibre cloth , m seal , lime slake 56 lbs , jerry can 20 ltr plastic , hand wash liquid , hand towel , hand sanitizer , glass cleaner 500 ml
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 5a4f625f-7f2e-4d50-ba9e-7c4fb1c4b64e result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 68d27a90-6469-4c74-866b-e76d6cd30019 Tender Documents
Download 9683185_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download ars_icgs_mandapam_boq_2026-07-30-12-05-07_8b31190adaf3798bb799267adcd9cf77 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000