BRR : 11963383
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ganganagar, Rajasthan
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Proc Of Mt Spare Parts Mg 31400M80051 Alternator Assy , Mg 15100M830a1 Pump Assy Fuel Motor , Mg 6220 000995 Head L Assy , Stln 2920 0054763702152 Armature , Stln 2920 72 0471806 Field Coil , Stln X 8000600 Combintion Switch , Stln P 1304856 Injector Nozzle , Stln F 8047100 Tail Light , Stln F 7875600 Front Indicator , Stln 2540 72 0200999 Wiper Blade , Stln 2940 72 0471246 Assy Oil Filter , Stln X 7423500 Assy Fuel Filter , Stln 2530 72 0487095 Brake Shoe Assy , Tata 2641 5440 0111 Assy Side Indicator , Tata 2780 8240 0101 Assy Wiper Blade , Tata 2154 2810 0102 Cable Ass... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,59,353.1
Submission Date
12-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,59,353.1 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,81,050 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,63,073 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for proc of mt spare parts mg 31400m80051 alternator assy , mg 15100m830a1 pump assy fuel motor , mg 6220 000995 head l assy , stln 2920 0054763702152 armature , stln 2920 72 0471806 field coil , stln x 8000600 combintion switch , stln p 1304856 injector nozzle , stln f 8047100 tail light , stln f 7875600 front indicator , stln 2540 72 0200999 wiper blade , stln 2940 72 0471246 assy oil filter , stln x 7423500 assy fuel filter , stln 2530 72 0487095 brake shoe assy , tata 2641 5440 0111 assy side indicator , tata 2780 8240 0101 assy wiper blade , tata 2154 2810 0102 cable assy complete , tata 2530 017910 clutch master cylinder assy , tmb 2534 1813 0165 assy oil filter , tmb 8854 0901 1615 fuel filter , tmb 6220 000090 head light assy , hmv f8911814 brkt solenoid high low , tatra 131 854 112 001 push button switch , tatra 452 335 871 506 becon light orange , tatra 443 311 809 109 water proof fog head l 24v , tlr 3110 001937 bearing tapper roller , tlr 8305 000423 oil seal seal plain
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 8b56a103-345c-4ef0-a10c-def0bc9ae2c3 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 2e31d259-5427-4243-99a8-4e73add670e7 Tender Documents
Download 9697213_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download specs23_2026-08-02-10-57-06_1877ab962583968c99f98df84820060c Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000