BRR : 11963325
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Gandhinagar, Gujarat
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Vehicle Spare Parts Clutch Plate - Tata 1015 Tc , Pressure Plate - Tata 1015 Tc , Releasing Bearing - Tata 1015 Tc , Fly Wheel - Tata 1015 Tc , Fly Wheel Bearing - Tata 1015 Tc , Top Shaft - Tata 1015 Tc , Top Shaft Bearing - Tata 1015 Tc , Top Shaft Needle Bearing - Tata 1015 Tc , Main Oil Seal S11968 3933262 - Tata 1015 Tc , Wiper Motor Assy 12 Volt - Tata 1015 Tc , Bond Past Grey Colour Big Size - Tata 1015 Tc , Wiper Bled - Tata 1015 Tc , Insulated Paper - Tata 1015 Tc Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 43,473
Submission Date
27-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 43,473 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 47,483 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 50,695 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 59,475 L4
Work Detail
bids are invited for vehicle spare parts clutch plate - tata 1015 tc , pressure plate - tata 1015 tc , releasing bearing - tata 1015 tc , fly wheel - tata 1015 tc , fly wheel bearing - tata 1015 tc , top shaft - tata 1015 tc , top shaft bearing - tata 1015 tc , top shaft needle bearing - tata 1015 tc , main oil seal s11968 3933262 - tata 1015 tc , wiper motor assy 12 volt - tata 1015 tc , bond past grey colour big size - tata 1015 tc , wiper bled - tata 1015 tc , insulated paper - tata 1015 tc
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 327f141b-7710-4522-a90e-357c23c15d9b result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download e3fe105d-8ab5-414e-a363-a83f04f44311 Tender Documents
Download 9714736_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download item_specification_2026-08-05-19-22-07_ee52efaf7f1e7d53fd08765e120e0cac Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000