BRR : 11963275
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ambala, Haryana
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Spares F-4003900 Cartridge Eng Starter - Stln , F-7400650 Steering Column Gaiter - Stln , F-7403300 Low Pressure Indicator Switch - Stln , 5930-72-0000694 Starter Switch - Stln , F-7456400 Drain Valve - Stln , F-7469600 Assy Of D Er Front - Stln , F-7491100 Temp Sensor - Stln , F-7858700 Beeper Alram Assy - Stln , F-7870540 Hose Assy - Stln , F-808800 Air Filter - Stln , 5965-72-0046543 Horn 12V - Stln , 5961-72-0472333 Rectifire - Stln , P-1955650 Hose Air - Stln , P-2603017 Gear Box Gasket Kit - Stln , P-3602551 Clutch Plate Inner - Stln Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 23,346.3
Submission Date
24-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 23,346.3 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 34,576.95 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 28,814.13 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt spares f-4003900 cartridge eng starter - stln , f-7400650 steering column gaiter - stln , f-7403300 low pressure indicator switch - stln , 5930-72-0000694 starter switch - stln , f-7456400 drain valve - stln , f-7469600 assy of d er front - stln , f-7491100 temp sensor - stln , f-7858700 beeper alram assy - stln , f-7870540 hose assy - stln , f-808800 air filter - stln , 5965-72-0046543 horn 12v - stln , 5961-72-0472333 rectifire - stln , p-1955650 hose air - stln , p-2603017 gear box gasket kit - stln , p-3602551 clutch plate inner - stln
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 12637fd5-f37f-4a82-95e1-db6a98a619fa result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 696d3b42-6e64-4160-888a-1b3f4b75d330 Tender Documents
Download 9731490_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download cartridge_eng_starter_2026-08-10-08-06-14_af67046abd95a3b9d82afbbf56d98bae Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000