BRR : 11963243
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  gandhinagar, Gujarat
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Alternator Assy 12V , Exhaust Fan , Mount Resilient Rubber Double U Shear , V Belt , Petrol Pipe Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 22,726
Submission Date
21-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 23,250 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 22,726 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 23,000 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for alternator assy 12v , exhaust fan , mount resilient rubber double u shear , v belt , petrol pipe
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download bbb5bdcd-8c93-43b9-9030-134fa47a7b59 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 37c91ce3-ba24-475f-8096-014e0b39e95b Tender Documents
Download 9739817_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download alternator_tech_2026-08-11-14-24-01_dc1cb39dbb1f8611efce2a6419b117d2 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000