BRR : 11963137
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Doda, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Acsfp Ignition Coil Assy , Tci Unit , Spark Plug , Chock Plug , Chock Cable , Fuel Pipe , Fuel Pipe , Fuel Pipe Thin , Fuel Cock , Bty 12V 7Ah , Starting Rope , Air Cleaner Assy , Governor Linkage With Spring , Governor Assy , Valve Set , Head Gasket , Piston Set With Ring , Connecting Rod , Carburetor , Nut 10 No Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 21,297
Submission Date
24-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 23,066 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 24,530 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 21,297 L1
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 26,100 L4
Work Detail
bids are invited for acsfp ignition coil assy , tci unit , spark plug , chock plug , chock cable , fuel pipe , fuel pipe , fuel pipe thin , fuel cock , bty 12v 7ah , starting rope , air cleaner assy , governor linkage with spring , governor assy , valve set , head gasket , piston set with ring , connecting rod , carburetor , nut 10 no
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 1ccc8641-7e18-4979-bcef-31e08b996f84 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 67afc607-e7cf-426f-ba2e-241b63a7fe60 Tender Documents
Download 9754859_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download descacsf_2026-08-13-22-35-39_5b81f95892c2a2dd95340eea48e700f1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000