BRR : 11963031
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Air Cleaner Hose - Tractor Nk , Manifold Assy - Tractor Nk , Hours Meter - X2 Nk , Door Hing - X2 Nk , Air Filter Assy - X2 Nk , Control Pannel Assy - X2 Nk Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 36,930
Submission Date
27-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 42,035 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 39,235 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 36,930 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for air cleaner hose - tractor nk , manifold assy - tractor nk , hours meter - x2 nk , door hing - x2 nk , air filter assy - x2 nk , control pannel assy - x2 nk
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download cb61c66b-2a8f-490e-b206-cf2f0f97d028 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 5a6470f5-882a-44cf-97a8-e7bcc66e9d0e Tender Documents
Download 9767578_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download acsfp_control_pannel_2026-08-17-18-34-16_2ff9af9767e62e14fccadad98690dd2a Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000