BRR : 11963019
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  udhampur, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Mt Head Air Dry Assy , Rain Guard , Pipe Fuel , Fog L 24V , Coolant Pipe , Steering Pipe , Hose Inlet Joint , Wiper Blade , Kit Air Dryer , Parts Kit Power Steering , Gasket , Fork Front Drive Shifting , Temp Sending Unit , Thermostate , Air Cleaner Hose , Lock Plate For Grooved Nut , Shock Absorber Rear , Oil Filter , Clutch Release Brg , Sensor Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 37,465
Submission Date
27-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 43,186 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 40,220 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 37,465 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt head air dry assy , rain guard , pipe fuel , fog l 24v , coolant pipe , steering pipe , hose inlet joint , wiper blade , kit air dryer , parts kit power steering , gasket , fork front drive shifting , temp sending unit , thermostate , air cleaner hose , lock plate for grooved nut , shock absorber rear , oil filter , clutch release brg , sensor
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 51b909d0-357c-4e25-bc01-43ca93a040d1 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 9767859_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download ATC_e3be04bd-e75f-4f51-8a4c1786975839721_TSSIC738 Tender Documents
Download specifi_2026-08-17-19-36-32_fa9dd78dd08055feb38bc6eef46d1912 Tender Documents
Download b5c5b3f4-0d96-4e66-a800-310dac6e0e96 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000