BRR : 11963017
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Doda, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Paint Rfu Fin Syn Ena Br Oblique Spr Gold Yellow - Misc , Paint Rfu Finishing Amn Air Dry I Black - Misc , Battery Dry 1 Point 5 Volt - Misc , Tape Adhesive Transparent Waterproof Wid - Misc , Acid Sulphuric Pure - Misc Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 49,100
Submission Date
27-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 58,980 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 51,736 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 49,100 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for paint rfu fin syn ena br oblique spr gold yellow - misc , paint rfu finishing amn air dry i black - misc , battery dry 1 point 5 volt - misc , tape adhesive transparent waterproof wid - misc , acid sulphuric pure - misc
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 63a0cd1c-96cf-426e-91b9-642dc39455b9 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download ea1d30d8-2020-42b4-873a-4bd3609da477 Tender Documents
Download 9767873_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download paint_2026-08-17-19-40-12_360715a58192de739591d7bfd587338d Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000