BRR : 11962231
Tender Brief : Supply Of valve breather for elgi air compressor model- rr20100cg(m) fitted at electric loco,part no. 000510060 Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 31,860
Submission Date
10-08-2026
Contract Date
28-08-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 31,860 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of valve breather for elgi air compressor model- rr20100cg(m) fitted at electric loco,part no. 000510060
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 127a96f4-9821-4e36-9467-9ce63e288847 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000