BRR : 11960067
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  goa, Goa
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Procurement Of Epson Lx310 Printer Ribbon Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 14,455
Submission Date
17-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
8 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 14,455 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 15,999 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 22,000 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 29,500 L4
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 31,400 L5
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 34,100 L6
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 35,000 L7
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 37,900 L8
Work Detail
bids are invited for procurement of epson lx310 printer ribbon
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 6585c932-7a56-4532-91f5-99079fd2f9b3 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download f295acf1-bdd7-4e78-94d1-7fe8ccad9dd0 Tender Documents
Download our_specificatin_msp_245_2026-08-04-18-15-55_fdba1f0b47299f148a932769ede8df56 Tender Documents
Download R_d54237a8-25e3-440d-9d6e1785848645000_ammmao Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000