BRR : 11959991
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bathinda, Punjab
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Spares Fly Wheel For Stallion , Filter Element Primary For Tata 2.5 Ton , Hub Oil Seal For Tata 2.5 Ton , Brush Carrier Assembly Tata 2.5 Ton , Oil Seal For Tata 2.5 Ton , Solenoid Switch For Tata 2.5 Ton , Field Coil Assembly For Tata 2.5 Ton , Fuel Flexible Pipe For Tata 2.5 Ton , Seal Valve Stcam For Maruti Gypsy , Bearing Set Crank Shaft For Maruti Gypsy , Oil Seal For Maruti Gypsy , Wheel Bearing Rear For Maruti Gypsy , Cable Assembly Accelerator For Maruti Gypsy Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 15,690
Submission Date
17-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 16,373 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 36,790 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 15,690 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt spares fly wheel for stallion , filter element primary for tata 2.5 ton , hub oil seal for tata 2.5 ton , brush carrier assembly tata 2.5 ton , oil seal for tata 2.5 ton , solenoid switch for tata 2.5 ton , field coil assembly for tata 2.5 ton , fuel flexible pipe for tata 2.5 ton , seal valve stcam for maruti gypsy , bearing set crank shaft for maruti gypsy , oil seal for maruti gypsy , wheel bearing rear for maruti gypsy , cable assembly accelerator for maruti gypsy
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download d298a1e9-7da6-4e8d-9244-e928d3db9ce5 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download cf7476dc-6895-4fcd-b6a4-8c04ef89fa37 Tender Documents
Download 9717156_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download mt_specification_10_2026-08-06-12-26-04_4276db7af14356dd5893e52387aba05b Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000