BRR : 11959975
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Procurement Of Sports Items Safari 2 Point 0 Turf Foot Ball Size 8 , Safari 2 Point 0 Turf Foot Ball Size 9 , Safari 2 Point 0 Turf Foot Ball Size 10 , Shin Guards , Softarchery Archery Set , Archery Bow , Archery Arrows , Indoor Non Marking Shoes Size 10 , Indoor Court Shoes Size 9 Read More
Tender Value
75,000
Contract Value
₹ 99,040
Saving / Difference
₹ -24,040 ▼
Submission Date
17-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 99,040 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,08,944 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,14,381 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,44,400 L4
Work Detail
bids are invited for procurement of sports items safari 2 point 0 turf foot ball size 8 , safari 2 point 0 turf foot ball size 9 , safari 2 point 0 turf foot ball size 10 , shin guards , softarchery archery set , archery bow , archery arrows , indoor non marking shoes size 10 , indoor court shoes size 9
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download b30e4ead-28fd-480c-ba0e-05b471cb0166 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 8c802a52-6743-4d44-b19c-4c3c40568fd5 Tender Documents
Download 9719852_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download sports_items_-_specifications_2026-08-06-16-32-36_97c6952c3f27d79da098f9ccf7645e9a Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000