BRR : 11959906
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Baramulla, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Vehicle Spares Front Wheel Bearing - Nos , Clutch Release Bearing - Nos , Silencer - Nos , Catholic Converter Muffler - Nos , Door Lock Assy Lh - Nos , Door Lock Assy Rh - Nos , S A Of Oil Cooler - Nos , Power Steering Pump - Nos , Clutch Plate - Nos , Cover Assy Clutch - Nos , Air Filter - Nos Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 69,473
Submission Date
18-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 69,473 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 84,690 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for vehicle spares front wheel bearing - nos , clutch release bearing - nos , silencer - nos , catholic converter muffler - nos , door lock assy lh - nos , door lock assy rh - nos , s a of oil cooler - nos , power steering pump - nos , clutch plate - nos , cover assy clutch - nos , air filter - nos
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 6761978e-bb4c-4012-85b2-581fbd1956fa result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 05293810-d80a-45ca-909a-1fe8bd456578 Tender Documents
Download 9728052_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download img20260808_09421036_2026-08-08-09-45-59_4bac29a51e21b567a48a8eb26324699d Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000