BRR : 11959867
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ambala, Haryana
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Engr Spares Fan Belt - Ssl , Flexible Hose - Ssl , Hose Assy - Ssl , Pipe Assy - Ssl , Radiator Bottom Hose - Ssl , Hose Assy Hyd - Ssl , Air Cleaner - Ssl , Hose Flexible - Ssl , Seal Kit - Ssl , Joint Kit - Ssl Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 48,999.5
Submission Date
24-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,999.5 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 59,700 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,39,700 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for engr spares fan belt - ssl , flexible hose - ssl , hose assy - ssl , pipe assy - ssl , radiator bottom hose - ssl , hose assy hyd - ssl , air cleaner - ssl , hose flexible - ssl , seal kit - ssl , joint kit - ssl
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 9e89b879-b47a-467b-9988-fb5e19a407a5 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 4b76a33d-dff7-4f85-ae0e-cf93c99a7bee Tender Documents
Download 9730324_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download boq_engr01_2026-08-08-18-00-54_48d5334df358342ddd4ebd7b4a570eb9 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000