BRR : 11959789
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Medical Equipment Bp Machine - Bp Machine Mecury , Stethoscope , Weight Machine - Weight Machine Digital , Hight Measuring - Hight Measuring Stand Stadio Meter , Kidney Tray - Kidney Tray 10 Inch , Ss Tray - Ss Tray 12 X 10 Inch , Gauze Than - Gauze Than 90 Cm X 16 Mtr , Cotton Wool - Cotton Wool 500 Gm Packet , Sponge Holder - Sponge Holder Forcep 8 Inch , Artery Forcep - Artery Forcep 6 Inch St W , Needle Holder - Needle Holder 6 Inch Rag , Dissecting Forecep - Dissecting Forecep Tooted 6 Inch W , Scissors Mayo - Scissors Mayo 6 Inch St W , Cheatle Forcef - Cheatle Forc... Read More
Tender Value
₹
39,730
Contract Value
₹ 39,730
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
20-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 46,960 | L2 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 39,730 | L1 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 49,719 | L3 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for medical equipment bp machine - bp machine mecury , stethoscope , weight machine - weight machine digital , hight measuring - hight measuring stand stadio meter , kidney tray - kidney tray 10 inch , ss tray - ss tray 12 x 10 inch , gauze than - gauze than 90 cm x 16 mtr , cotton wool - cotton wool 500 gm packet , sponge holder - sponge holder forcep 8 inch , artery forcep - artery forcep 6 inch st w , needle holder - needle holder 6 inch rag , dissecting forecep - dissecting forecep tooted 6 inch w , scissors mayo - scissors mayo 6 inch st w , cheatle forcef - cheatle forcep 10 inch , bio medical bin - bio medical bin black , bio medical bin - bio medical bin blue , bio medical bin - bio medical bin green , bio medical bin - bio medical bin yellow , toungue - toungue depressor l shape , digital thermometer - digital thermometer bpl , pen tourch - pen tourch metal , tunninf fork - fork set 8 inch , bowl - bowl ss , bio medical waste - bio medical waste garbage bag
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | c7f423e3-1a73-433b-9426-8f7b0999258b | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | ef902d3e-8590-4779-a3d9-d513577cfb50 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 1111_c702bffb-ffe4-470a-9e7a1786374965871_buyer1057.ia.as | Tender Documents |
| Download | 9736628_Boq_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | echs_medical_item_bills_2026-08-10-20-17-28_202d4a2e5f09e350b94408435e69846a | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000