BRR : 11959637
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Spares Brake Shoe Rear , Brake Pad , Oil Filter , Air Filter , Fuel Filter , Ac Filter , Chain Sprocket Kit , Door Lock Assy Front Lh , Suspension Bush Kit , Coolant Hose , Rear Brake Shoe , Door Regulator Mechanism , Oil Filter Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 21,363
Submission Date
24-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 22,610 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 24,120 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 21,363 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt spares brake shoe rear , brake pad , oil filter , air filter , fuel filter , ac filter , chain sprocket kit , door lock assy front lh , suspension bush kit , coolant hose , rear brake shoe , door regulator mechanism , oil filter
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 800c46ee-3e59-400e-a921-c2ce1ad897f5 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download aff0f3bb-b27d-4ce8-a6ce-e6705389d24c Tender Documents
Download 20808_2026-08-12-18-06-25_f238dd181cad1f15b64287f1c1f6c5d0 Tender Documents
Download 9748226_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000