BRR : 11959575
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jalandhar, Punjab
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Bearing Assy Front , Disc Wheels 7X20 , Kit Pad Assy Front , Speedometer Cable , Pipe Coolant Pump , Clutch Pipe , Tank Water Reserve , Shourd Fan , Bolt 8X27 , Distance Piece , Cable Comp Clutch , Spring Foot Starter Return , Spark Plug , Spring Front Brake Shoe , Brake Shoe Assy Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 29,474.04
Submission Date
27-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 29,474.04 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 34,780 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 37,530 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for bearing assy front , disc wheels 7x20 , kit pad assy front , speedometer cable , pipe coolant pump , clutch pipe , tank water reserve , shourd fan , bolt 8x27 , distance piece , cable comp clutch , spring foot starter return , spark plug , spring front brake shoe , brake shoe assy
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download df5ca4d0-59e8-4040-9463-63f940df7296 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 2ce325d0-97f1-44b3-8dcd-76ff2aad45e9 Tender Documents
Download 9750501_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download brg_assy_front_2026-08-13-11-59-57_88508a8300f5ac51896b88fad70112df Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000