BRR : 11959552
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ambala, Haryana
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Bearing Taper Roller , Taper Roller Bearing , Feed Pump Assy , Transfer Case Oil Seal , Oil Seal , Oil Seal , 352 Dia Cl Cover Assy , Clutch Master Cyl Assy , Clutch Slave Cylinder , Filter Assy Strg , Gear Lever Kit , Hub Oil Seal , Repair Kit Air Compressor , Front Wind Screen Glass , Flange , Oil Filter , Oil Seal , Sp Valve Repair Kit , Rectifier Plate , Shock Absorber , Universal Joint , Universal Joint Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 60,784
Submission Date
24-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 60,784 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 62,607 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 62,001 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for bearing taper roller , taper roller bearing , feed pump assy , transfer case oil seal , oil seal , oil seal , 352 dia cl cover assy , clutch master cyl assy , clutch slave cylinder , filter assy strg , gear lever kit , hub oil seal , repair kit air compressor , front wind screen glass , flange , oil filter , oil seal , sp valve repair kit , rectifier plate , shock absorber , universal joint , universal joint
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download f8f9b577-124d-4a0f-8d41-122b83a61e34 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 03755013-6735-42f0-9793-380ede2d6a13 Tender Documents
Download 9751650_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download bid_doc_2026-08-13-13-54-31_2193058831643bc7e2a97757b78eb38e Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000