BRR : 11959487
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kachchh, Gujarat
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Lp Of General Naval Store Items Tape Transparent 2 In , Tape Transparent 1 Inch , Dvd , Envelope Cloth Coated 12 Inch X 16 Inch - Envelope Cloth Coated 12 Inchx 16 Inch , Envelope Cloth Coated 10 Inchx 14 Inch , Envelope Cloth Coated 9 Inch X12 Inch , Envelope Size 10 Inch X 14 Inch , Envelope Size 6 Inch X 12 Inch , Envelope Size 4 Inch X 10 Inch , Abrasive Paper 230Mmx280 Mm , Telephone Cable 4 Core , Paper Napkin , Photocopier Paper A3 - Photocopier Paper A4 , Candle Wax , Teflon Tape , Tape Insulation 25 Mm Steel Grip , Wonder Tape 2 Inch , Antirust Spray , Bag Gunny ... Read More
Tender Value
1,98,851
Contract Value
₹ 1,32,872
Saving / Difference
₹ 65,979 ▲
Submission Date
24-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,32,872 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,84,090 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,92,153 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,95,314 L4
Work Detail
bids are invited for lp of general naval store items tape transparent 2 in , tape transparent 1 inch , dvd , envelope cloth coated 12 inch x 16 inch - envelope cloth coated 12 inchx 16 inch , envelope cloth coated 10 inchx 14 inch , envelope cloth coated 9 inch x12 inch , envelope size 10 inch x 14 inch , envelope size 6 inch x 12 inch , envelope size 4 inch x 10 inch , abrasive paper 230mmx280 mm , telephone cable 4 core , paper napkin , photocopier paper a3 - photocopier paper a4 , candle wax , teflon tape , tape insulation 25 mm steel grip , wonder tape 2 inch , antirust spray , bag gunny , door mat foot mat mat floor synthetic , grease lg 280 - grease lg 281 , aqua bond , quick dry steel putty , wet surface putty , pencil cell aaa 1.5v , m seal , safety gloves cloth , microfibre cloth , hand sanitizer , air freshner air pocket , bucket plastic 15 ltrs cap , brush steel wire , brush scrubling large hard brush , boric powder , bleaching powderstabilized super tropical 30 persent to deed 95 - bleaching powderstabilized super tropical 30% to deed 96 , baygon spray , araldite adhesive , anti cockroach gel chalk , 9 volt alkaline battery - 10 volt alkaline battery , clip jubilee 3.5 inch to 4 1 8 inch , clip jubilee 2.2 inch 750 inch , clip jubilee 2 inch , clip jubilee 1 1 2 inch , clip jubilee 0.65 to 0.875 inch - clip jubilee 0.65-0.875 inch , clip jubilee 1 inch , cable tie , cable electric 2 core copper 6a , bucket plastic 20 ltrs cap , cloth emery bs 871 grade 1 - cloth emery bs 871 grade 2 , cloth coated pvc , cloth calico 36 inch wide , cloth bunting red 57 inch width , cloth bunting green , clip jubilee 5 inch , clip jubilee 4 inch , clip jubilee 3 4 inch , clip jubilee 3.5 inch to 4 8 inchx7 8 inch , brush sweeping hand , super or spin mop refils , polish metal brass , duster cloth , feather broom phool jhadu , cloth stocknite or mutton cloth , cloth sponge , cleaner white toilet or harpic , broom country , steel cleaning liquid , spin mop set , wiper long handle , cotton rags , cleaning bar for utensils 500 gms , brush with long handle , scrubber with handle , abrasive cleaning pad or scrabber pad , cotton waste , deodriser refill for ship head 8 cm x 3 cm , soap liquid toilet , room freshner room spray , pest seal or hit spray , hand wash liquid , glass cleaner 500 ml , disinfectant fluid white or black phenol , cleaning liquid for utensils , hand towel , brush sweep hand , measuring tape 15 mtr , goggle safety , chain silver for call boatswain , call boatswain , face mask , fluorescent tape yellow 4inch , fluorescent tape for night marking of emergency ways or life buoys , ear plugs , desoldering wire
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download b1de841e-5bdf-4859-a7ac-62e6640ca17b result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 0d45fadd-02e9-4fc0-b7f9-7f9fd982db29 Tender Documents
Download 9756099_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download specification_2026-08-14-11-17-55_622e9b608ef56034e95a94f3e954ece0 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000