BRR : 11959394
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ananthnag, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Steering Hanger Mpvy Steering Hanger Mpvy , Oil Seal Rk Plus , Nut Bolt Mg , Wheel Nut Mg , Fan Belt Tata , Shaft Nut And Bolt Als , Cone Bearing Mg , Disc Cover Rk Plus , Nut Bolt Normal Mg , Air Filter Rk Plus , Sealing Tata , Cl With Bush Tata , Fuel Motor Pump Mg , Door Lock Cable Set Rk Plus , Pilot Bearing Mpvy , Nut Bolt Wheel Mg Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 46,958
Submission Date
25-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 46,958 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 62,003 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 62,021 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for steering hanger mpvy steering hanger mpvy , oil seal rk plus , nut bolt mg , wheel nut mg , fan belt tata , shaft nut and bolt als , cone bearing mg , disc cover rk plus , nut bolt normal mg , air filter rk plus , sealing tata , cl with bush tata , fuel motor pump mg , door lock cable set rk plus , pilot bearing mpvy , nut bolt wheel mg
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download dbaaa9de-bb97-4b29-85d3-41c42ac91bfd result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 4285d184-2695-419f-a410-e6120023a947 Tender Documents
Download 9761211_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download list_of_steering_hanger_mpvy_2026-08-15-12-22-31_95c0a6ea463ffe51ddfe24eaae962448 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000