BRR : 11959366
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Gurdaspur, Punjab
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for As Boq Clutch Plate Assy , Pilot Brg , Assy Radiator Comp , Nut Yoke Input , Wheel Cyl Assy , Regulator Sr 40 , Relay , Gear , Cover Assy , Clutch Plate , Clutch Release Brg , Spider Bearing Assy , Knuckle Brg , Seal , Hood Balancer Assy , Clutch Plate Assy , Flywheel Assy Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 60,886
Submission Date
26-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 60,886 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 63,145 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 68,920 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for as boq clutch plate assy , pilot brg , assy radiator comp , nut yoke input , wheel cyl assy , regulator sr 40 , relay , gear , cover assy , clutch plate , clutch release brg , spider bearing assy , knuckle brg , seal , hood balancer assy , clutch plate assy , flywheel assy
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a037d178-4d6a-4857-a85e-abf6aa401393 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 72a7ba77-5c6e-4fa4-9aa9-297af596b7ac Tender Documents
Download 9761807_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download boq_item__clutch_plate_assy_4_2026-08-16-10-12-35_7073aefddeeb97a76b50fe7acdec056c Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000