BRR : 11959319
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Hyderabad, Telangana
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Spares Manual Brake Valve , Master Cylinder Power Unit Clutch Master Cyl , Bearing Tappered Roller , Assy Wheel Cyl , Air Filter , Fuel Water Separator , Cyl Clutch Release , Valve Brake Pneumatic , Controller Assy Epi , Wiper Blade , Air Compressor Kit Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 46,227
Submission Date
27-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 46,227 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,276 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,760 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt spares manual brake valve , master cylinder power unit clutch master cyl , bearing tappered roller , assy wheel cyl , air filter , fuel water separator , cyl clutch release , valve brake pneumatic , controller assy epi , wiper blade , air compressor kit
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download d7be8182-9021-4d4d-b73f-ea734a3c9534 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 533d01f2-b101-4bf3-be54-179de591c3df Tender Documents
Download 9763192_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download lp_mt_15_2026-08-17-10-38-19_121af394baba75c4b3b3a8f04a0b38d1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000