BRR : 11948200
Tender Brief : Supply Of set of three items , siemens make, 3tf 53 model ,3 pole contactor ,rated operational current@(ac-3, 415 v,3-ph ase)- 205 amps,rated power@ (ac-3,415 v,3-phase) -110kw, rated insulation voltage-690v,along with 2no +2nc auxiliary contacts,coil voltage- 230v ac,50hzaccepted make:- siemens,lk,abb,schneider or simila r [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ] , siemens make, 3tf 50 model ,3pole contactor ,rated operational current(ac-3,415v,3-phase )- 110amps,r... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 89,680
Submission Date
19-08-2026
Contract Date
26-08-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 89,680 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of three items , siemens make, 3tf 53 model ,3 pole contactor ,rated operational current@(ac-3, 415 v,3-ph ase)- 205 amps,rated power@ (ac-3,415 v,3-phase) -110kw, rated insulation voltage-690v,along with 2no +2nc auxiliary contacts,coil voltage- 230v ac,50hzaccepted make:- siemens,lk,abb,schneider or simila r [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ] , siemens make, 3tf 50 model ,3pole contactor ,rated operational current(ac-3,415v,3-phase )- 110amps,rated power@ (ac-3,415v,3-phase) - 55kw, rated insulation voltage-690v,along with 2no+2n c auxiliary contacts,coil voltage- 230v ac,50hzaccepted make:- siemens,lk,abb,schneider or similar [ w arranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ] , siemens make, 3tf 47 model ,3pole contactor ,rated operational current(ac-3, 415v,3-phas e)- 63amps,rated power@ (ac-3,415v,3-phase) - 30kw, rated insulation voltage-690v,along with 2no+2n c auxiliary contacts,coil voltage- 230v ac,50hzaccepted make:- siemens,lk,abb,schneider or similar [ w arranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | b92f8c55-1b4c-4b4f-b09d-927ff8662f4e | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000