BRR : 11936953
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jalandhar, Punjab
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Procurement Of Ord Store Steel Angles 20 Mm , Steel Angles 25 Mm , Paint Rfu Fin Syn Ena Br Spr Red Oxide , Paint Rfu Olive Green , Abrasives Cloth Emery Or Corundom Size , Elect Rodes Welding Steel Mild General Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 23,435.98
Submission Date
21-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 23,435.98 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 36,790 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 37,990 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for procurement of ord store steel angles 20 mm , steel angles 25 mm , paint rfu fin syn ena br spr red oxide , paint rfu olive green , abrasives cloth emery or corundom size , elect rodes welding steel mild general
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 2e653285-ddbe-4402-b295-f16dc3c63aa7 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 3d3875c1-5017-48a3-92ce-63ff0043b301 Tender Documents
Download 9742098_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download specification_for_boq_bid_2026-08-11-18-14-29_f6cbe184d2c912a2efc295b323264826 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000