BRR : 11935844
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  champawat, Uttarakhand
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Glue Stick 25 Gm , Envelope 14X9 A4 Size , Envelope 16X12 With Cloth , Double Side Tape , Transparent Tape 5 Inch Width , Tranparent Tape 1.5 Inch Width , Gel Pen Blue Pilot V7 , Ball Pen Blue , Ball Pen Red , Ball Pen Refil , A4 Paper , A5 Paper , Whitener , Small Pencil Cell , Pencil Cell , Cell Calling Bell Oc , Flag Colour , Epson Canon Colour Ink Set , Epson Cnon Black Ink Set - Epson Canon Black Ink Set , Laser Toner Cartridge , Paper Cutter , Cutter Blade , U Clip Coloured , Whitener , Stapler , Stapler Pin , Highlighter All Colour - Highloghter All Colour , White ... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 36,354
Submission Date
06-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
11 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
9 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 38,047 L2
10 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 40,603 L3
11 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 36,354 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for glue stick 25 gm , envelope 14x9 a4 size , envelope 16x12 with cloth , double side tape , transparent tape 5 inch width , tranparent tape 1.5 inch width , gel pen blue pilot v7 , ball pen blue , ball pen red , ball pen refil , a4 paper , a5 paper , whitener , small pencil cell , pencil cell , cell calling bell oc , flag colour , epson canon colour ink set , epson cnon black ink set - epson canon black ink set , laser toner cartridge , paper cutter , cutter blade , u clip coloured , whitener , stapler , stapler pin , highlighter all colour - highloghter all colour , white clip board , st pad ink , permanent marker pen black - permanent marker pen black , permanent marker pen red , dustbin plastic office , tag large blue , small tag , board cleaner duster , bond paper , small nail , blue tape , green tape , photo paper total quantity : 484
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a8c503ee-f3fc-48a1-be5e-aa3d39b5eace result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 7783fc1f-deb6-401b-8d1e-ad223a8e97d5 Tender Documents
Download 9613617_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download stationary_2026-07-15-19-59-50_16a43e9c1331840c0c11e8fb83ccdf96 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000