BRR : 11931240
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Spares Exhaust Fan , Carburator Assy , Ignation Coil , Spark Plug , Meter , Regulator Bty Charger , Frequency Meter , Filter Assy Air Intake , Bty Lead Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 36,810
Submission Date
22-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 41,058 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 38,544 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 36,810 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for spares exhaust fan , carburator assy , ignation coil , spark plug , meter , regulator bty charger , frequency meter , filter assy air intake , bty lead
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 3015f817-c135-40bc-a3a1-a673614e5258 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 7a015096-913a-448a-8a38-12c02e3747ce Tender Documents
Download 9748337_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download exhaust_fan_2026-08-12-18-26-32_7c9739272e6780c1f6e71753b3ef6ea0 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000