BRR : 11931148
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Faridkot, Punjab
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Plywood 6Mm Plywood 6Mm - Exp , Leather Cloth Black - Exp , Ac Gas - Sml , Star Coupling - X2 , Fuel Flexible Pipe - X2 , Filter Fluid Pressure - X2 , Volt Meter - X2 , Ac Gas - Tata , Sheet Cellular - Exp , Frequency Meter - X2 , Carburetor Assy - X2 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 45,023
Submission Date
24-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 45,023 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 47,988 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 60,311 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for plywood 6mm plywood 6mm - exp , leather cloth black - exp , ac gas - sml , star coupling - x2 , fuel flexible pipe - x2 , filter fluid pressure - x2 , volt meter - x2 , ac gas - tata , sheet cellular - exp , frequency meter - x2 , carburetor assy - x2
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 7b28a95d-f643-4f3f-bf11-94aaecfa3810 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download e41ab566-d14f-4b00-aa09-9af9967404a3 Tender Documents
Download 9754147_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download plywood_6mm_2026-08-13-18-10-57_5cfafa7b5552444c80a678518049ba36 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000