BRR : 11907564
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Clutch Adjusting Screw He1 & He2, Drawing No. Aph-Mmo- 2025003 Bhel Mc-Im8220000337 , Spur Gear Set For Ce Line. Drawing No. 4Mr-20A-0347-Bhel Mc-Im8220000336 , Pusher For Ce Line. Drawing No. Al 09-095- 320-Bhel Mc- Im8220000174 , Conical Rolling Guide Block- Aph2025001-Bhel Mc-Im8220000178 Total Quantity : 80 Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 42,490
Submission Date
16-12-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 42,490 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 54,032 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,45,322 | L3 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for clutch adjusting screw he1 & he2, drawing no. aph-mmo- 2025003 bhel mc-im8220000337 , spur gear set for ce line. drawing no. 4mr-20a-0347-bhel mc-im8220000336 , pusher for ce line. drawing no. al 09-095- 320-bhel mc- im8220000174 , conical rolling guide block- aph2025001-bhel mc-im8220000178 total quantity : 80
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 47b54c52-1714-4e64-a78e-011280534567 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | pqr_tdc__dwgs_2025-11-14-18-33-38_7d6d7c653520c2f64672527ca8734abb | Tender Documents |
| Download | pqr_tdc__dwgs_2025-11-14-18-38-51_63fe7fb8dcc2146a519e75ed4861e5c6 | Tender Documents |
| Download | pqr_tdc__dwgs_2025-11-14-18-45-02_2aca482b8e94c0d59356b7e3b90b6251 | Tender Documents |
| Download | pqr_tdc__dwgs_2025-11-14-18-49-23_074061e481f9bd1a222472249594f0b6 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 9109f224-6e8d-4f52-9af7-dd269b0ad1cf | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000