BRR : 11893031
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Faizabad, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Ord Head Lead Sheet 2000X2000x1.6Mm , Cloth Hessain Light 100Cm , Wire Steel Mild Annealed 1.60Mm , Leaded Brass Rod Free Cutting Hexagon , Leaded Brass Rod Free Cutting Hexagon 40 , Saws Blade Mc Hack Sawing 508Mmx32mmx1 , Hose Cl Aba 1928Mm , Cable Electric Single Pvc Insulation , Five Quik Adhesive , Solder Soft Grad , Abrasive Cloth Emery , Nails Steel Wire Round 70Mmx3.15 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 57,450
Submission Date
17-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 62,565 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 64,905 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 57,450 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for ord head lead sheet 2000x2000x1.6mm , cloth hessain light 100cm , wire steel mild annealed 1.60mm , leaded brass rod free cutting hexagon , leaded brass rod free cutting hexagon 40 , saws blade mc hack sawing 508mmx32mmx1 , hose cl aba 1928mm , cable electric single pvc insulation , five quik adhesive , solder soft grad , abrasive cloth emery , nails steel wire round 70mmx3.15
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 9f140975-7183-4e2f-85a4-a47be95d41c5 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 26367bcb-c629-41b8-bf0d-ad3c8c5fb87d Tender Documents
Download 9714533_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download ord_urgy_09_2026-08-05-18-28-40_4dd63d2801ed92b44719ca25fa227b9a Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000