BRR : 11886419
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Sonitpur, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Self Field Coil Self Field Coil , Solenoid Switch , Pressure Horn , Horn Relay , Rear View Mirror , Acc Cable , Wiper Blade , Fan Belt , V Belt , Speedometer Cable , Fan Belt , Dash Board Light , Shaft Nut , K M Cable , Speedo Drive Cable , Wind Screen Glass Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 22,978.14
Submission Date
14-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 23,282 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 22,978.14 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 23,734 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for self field coil self field coil , solenoid switch , pressure horn , horn relay , rear view mirror , acc cable , wiper blade , fan belt , v belt , speedometer cable , fan belt , dash board light , shaft nut , k m cable , speedo drive cable , wind screen glass
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 071df589-ff36-4f3c-844b-00908d3ab4ca result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 7b08ec85-d3c5-4d76-b29c-1e75e5582e88 Tender Documents
Download 9665758_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download mt_003_2026-07-27-12-21-56_022ccac4c14a6ab0e63ddd8a90a57110 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000