BRR : 11855983
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Purchase Of Consumable Naval Store Item Title1 - Face Mask , Title2 - Thinner , Title3 - Bag Biodegradable (Medium) 14 Inch X 18 Inch , Title4 - Green Nursery Cloth 16 Feet X 64 Feet , Title5 - Paint Brush 3 Inch , Title6 - Cable Tie , Title7 - Beaching Powder Stabilized (Super Tropical 30% To Deed 9S) , Title8 - Spin Mop Set , Title9 - Cleaning Bar For Utensils 500 Grms , Title10 - Abrasive Cleaning Pad/ Scrubber Abrasive , Title11 - Super Spin Mop Refils , Title12 - Polish Metal Brass , Title13 - Duster Cloth , Title14 - Feather Broom (Phool Jhadu) , Title15 - Cloth Sto... Read More
Tender Value
₹
1,13,960
Contract Value
₹ 92,140
Saving / Difference
₹ 21,820
▲
Submission Date
27-07-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 92,140 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 98,610 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,17,130 | L3 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,25,356 | L4 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,42,470 | L5 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for purchase of consumable naval store item title1 - face mask , title2 - thinner , title3 - bag biodegradable (medium) 14 inch x 18 inch , title4 - green nursery cloth 16 feet x 64 feet , title5 - paint brush 3 inch , title6 - cable tie , title7 - beaching powder stabilized (super tropical 30% to deed 9s) , title8 - spin mop set , title9 - cleaning bar for utensils 500 grms , title10 - abrasive cleaning pad/ scrubber abrasive , title11 - super spin mop refils , title12 - polish metal brass , title13 - duster cloth , title14 - feather broom (phool jhadu) , title15 - cloth stoknite / mutton cloth , title16 - cleaner white toilet /harpic , title17 - broom country total quantity : 896
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 34771f98-a8dc-4566-a834-7067f065caad | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 10becbbe-251e-4df6-a820-1bf90475de5b | Tender Documents |
| Download | 9618127_Boq_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | ATC_4cd9225e-f9e6-40ec-a2bb1784201059999_cgsadr-str2 | Tender Documents |
| Download | specification20260716_16305814_2026-07-16-16-35-09_71de53b7c0b90fcd9af542e36fd194bc | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000