BRR : 11840431
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Steel Round Bar 20 Mm Dia. To Is:2062/2011 With Amndt. No. 1 Of Nov. 2012, Grade- E250a Semi Killed Quality In Minimum Length Of 5 Meters And Above.Steel Round Bar 20 Mm Dia. To Is:2062/2011 With Amndt. No. 1 Of Nov. 2012, Grade- E250a Semi Killed Quality In Minimum Length Of 5 Meters And Above.,Steel Round Bar 20 Mm Dia. To Is:2062/2011 With Amndt. No. 1 Of Nov. 2012, Grade- E2 50A Semi Killed Quality In Minimum Length Of 5 Meters And Above. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months Aft Er The Date Of Delivery ] ] General Stores Depot Uttar Pradesh 28715.00 Kg Gorakhpur, Ner Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 17,62,491.66
Submission Date
31-07-2025
Contract Date
12-08-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 17,62,491.66 L1
Work Detail
supply of steel round bar 20 mm dia. to is:2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov. 2012, grade- e250a semi killed quality in minimum length of 5 meters and above.steel round bar 20 mm dia. to is:2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov. 2012, grade- e250a semi killed quality in minimum length of 5 meters and above.,steel round bar 20 mm dia. to is:2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov. 2012, grade- e2 50a semi killed quality in minimum length of 5 meters and above. [ warranty period: 30 months aft er the date of delivery ] ] general stores depot uttar pradesh 28715.00 kg gorakhpur, ner
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 6b728895-ef19-4a76-b0d7-eac51e8c606f result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 53673426-40ef-4e23-9e70-8161883bb475 Tender Documents
Download 5371889 Tender Documents
Download 5457196 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000